Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Haka 3 Defeated Oulu 0
|
Round 1 |
Haka
|
2 - 1 |
PK-35 5 Defeated Koo Tee Pee 0
|
Round 1 |
PK-35
|
2 - 1 |
SJK Seinajoki 2 Defeated PK-35 1
|
Round 2 |
SJK Seinajoki
|
2 - 1 |
Koo Tee Pee 1 Defeated Jippo 0
|
Round 2 |
Koo Tee Pee
|
2 - 1 |
AC Kajaani 2 Drew With Haka 2
|
Round 2 |
Haka |
1 - 2 |
OPS Oulu 0 Drew With Ilves 0
|
Round 2 |
OPS Oulu |
2 - 1 |
Oulu 3 Drew With Koo Tee Pee 3
|
Round 3 |
Oulu |
2 - 1 |
Haka 3 Defeated OPS Oulu 1
|
Round 3 |
Haka
|
2 - 1 |
Jippo 0 Lost To PK-35 1
|
Round 3 |
PK-35
|
1 - 2 |
SJK Seinajoki 2 Defeated AC Kajaani 0
|
Round 3 |
SJK Seinajoki
|
3 - 1 |
AC Kajaani 1 Defeated PK-35 0
|
Round 4 |
PK-35 |
1 - 2 |
Jippo 0 Lost To Oulu 1
|
Round 4 |
Oulu
|
1 - 2 |
OPS Oulu 1 Defeated Viikingit 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ilves 2 Lost To SJK Seinajoki 4
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Koo Tee Pee 1 Defeated Haka 0
|
Round 4 |
Haka |
1 - 2 |
Oulu 2 Defeated SJK Seinajoki 1
|
Round 5 |
SJK Seinajoki |
2 - 1 |
Viikingit 1 Drew With Jippo 1
|
Round 5 |
Viikingit |
2 - 0 |
Koo Tee Pee 1 Defeated AC Kajaani 0
|
Round 5 |
Koo Tee Pee
|
1 - 0 |
PK-35 2 Lost To OPS Oulu 3
|
Round 5 |
PK-35 |
2 - 1 |
Viikingit 0 Lost To Ilves 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
SJK Seinajoki 2 Defeated OPS Oulu 0
|
Round 6 |
SJK Seinajoki
|
2 - 1 |
Oulu 3 Defeated AC Kajaani 2
|
Round 6 |
Oulu
|
2 - 1 |
Viikingit 1 Drew With Koo Tee Pee 1
|
Round 6 |
Viikingit |
2 - 1 |
Jippo 0 Drew With Haka 0
|
Round 6 |
Haka |
1 - 2 |
PK-35 1 Lost To Ilves 3
|
Round 6 |
PK-35 |
2 - 0 |
Viikingit 1 Lost To SJK Seinajoki 2
|
Round 1 |
Viikingit |
2 - 1 |
Haka 1 Drew With PK-35 1
|
Round 7 |
Haka |
2 - 1 |
OPS Oulu 0 Drew With Oulu 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
AC Kajaani 2 Defeated Viikingit 1
|
Round 7 |
Viikingit |
1 - 2 |
Ilves 5 Defeated Jippo 0
|
Round 7 |
Ilves
|
2 - 1 |
SJK Seinajoki 2 Defeated Koo Tee Pee 0
|
Round 7 |
SJK Seinajoki
|
2 - 1 |
Haka 3 Defeated Ilves 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
OPS Oulu 3 Drew With AC Kajaani 3
|
Round 9 |
OPS Oulu |
2 - 1 |
AC Kajaani 0 Lost To Jippo 1
|
Round 8 |
AC Kajaani |
2 - 1 |
Oulu 2 Drew With Ilves 2
|
Round 8 |
Oulu |
2 - 1 |
Haka 0 Drew With SJK Seinajoki 0
|
Round 8 |
Haka |
3 - 2 |
PK-35 2 Defeated Viikingit 1
|
Round 8 |
PK-35
|
2 - 1 |
Koo Tee Pee 4 Defeated OPS Oulu 2
|
Round 8 |
Koo Tee Pee
|
2 - 1 |
Viikingit 1 Defeated Haka 0
|
Round 9 |
Haka |
1 - 2 |
Jippo 0 Lost To SJK Seinajoki 2
|
Round 9 |
SJK Seinajoki
|
1 - 2 |
Ilves 0 Drew With Koo Tee Pee 0
|
Round 9 |
Ilves |
3 - 2 |
PK-35 1 Drew With Oulu 1
|
Round 9 |
PK-35 |
2 - 1 |
Oulu 0 Lost To Haka 1
|
Round 10 |
Oulu |
2 - 1 |
Koo Tee Pee 0 Drew With PK-35 0
|
Round 10 |
Koo Tee Pee |
2 - 1 |
AC Kajaani 1 Lost To Ilves 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
OPS Oulu 2 Defeated Jippo 0
|
Round 10 |
OPS Oulu
|
2 - 1 |
SJK Seinajoki 2 Drew With Viikingit 2
|
Round 10 |
SJK Seinajoki |
2 - 0 |
Haka 1 Defeated AC Kajaani 0
|
Round 11 |
Haka
|
2 - 1 |
Jippo 0 Lost To Koo Tee Pee 1
|
Round 11 |
Koo Tee Pee
|
1 - 2 |
Viikingit 0 Lost To Oulu 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ilves 2 Defeated OPS Oulu 1
|
Round 11 |
Ilves
|
2 - 1 |
PK-35 0 Lost To SJK Seinajoki 3
|
Round 11 |
SJK Seinajoki
|
1 - 2 |
AC Kajaani 1 Lost To SJK Seinajoki 7
|
Round 12 |
SJK Seinajoki
|
1 - 2 |
Ilves 1 Defeated Viikingit 0
|
Round 12 |
Ilves
|
2 - 1 |
Jippo 0 Drew With PK-35 0
|
Round 12 |
PK-35 |
1 - 2 |
Koo Tee Pee 0 Drew With Oulu 0
|
Round 12 |
Koo Tee Pee |
2 - 1 |
OPS Oulu 1 Lost To Haka 2
|
Round 12 |
Haka
|
1 - 2 |
Haka 2 Defeated Koo Tee Pee 1
|
Round 13 |
Haka
|
2 - 1 |
PK-35 3 Drew With AC Kajaani 3
|
Round 13 |
PK-35 |
2 - 0 |
Oulu 0 Lost To Viikingit 2
|
Round 2 |
Oulu |
1 - 0 |
Jippo 0 Drew With Viikingit 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Ilves 1 Drew With Haka 1
|
Round 14 |
Ilves |
1 - 0 |
OPS Oulu 2 Defeated PK-35 0
|
Round 14 |
OPS Oulu
|
2 - 1 |
SJK Seinajoki 1 Drew With Oulu 1
|
Round 14 |
SJK Seinajoki |
2 - 1 |
AC Kajaani 1 Lost To Koo Tee Pee 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
AC Kajaani 1 Lost To Oulu 2
|
Round 15 |
Oulu
|
1 - 2 |
Koo Tee Pee 1 Drew With Viikingit 1
|
Round 15 |
Koo Tee Pee |
2 - 1 |
Haka 2 Defeated Jippo 0
|
Round 15 |
Haka
|
2 - 0 |
Ilves 5 Defeated PK-35 0
|
Round 15 |
Ilves
|
2 - 1 |
OPS Oulu 2 Defeated SJK Seinajoki 0
|
Round 15 |
SJK Seinajoki |
1 - 2 |
Viikingit 5 Defeated AC Kajaani 3
|
Round 16 |
Viikingit
|
2 - 1 |
Jippo 2 Defeated Ilves 1
|
Round 16 |
Ilves |
1 - 2 |
SJK Seinajoki 0 Lost To Koo Tee Pee 1
|
Round 16 |
SJK Seinajoki |
2 - 1 |
PK-35 0 Lost To Haka 2
|
Round 16 |
PK-35 |
2 - 1 |
Oulu 3 Defeated OPS Oulu 1
|
Round 16 |
Oulu
|
2 - 0 |
Haka 0 Drew With SJK Seinajoki 0
|
Round 17 |
Haka |
2 - 1 |
PK-35 2 Defeated Viikingit 1
|
Round 17 |
PK-35
|
2 - 1 |
Jippo 1 Drew With AC Kajaani 1
|
Round 17 |
Jippo |
2 - 1 |
OPS Oulu 1 Lost To Koo Tee Pee 2
|
Round 17 |
OPS Oulu |
2 - 1 |
Ilves 6 Defeated Oulu 1
|
Round 17 |
Ilves
|
2 - 1 |
Viikingit 0 Lost To Haka 3
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
SJK Seinajoki 2 Defeated Jippo 0
|
Round 18 |
SJK Seinajoki
|
2 - 0 |
AC Kajaani 1 Drew With OPS Oulu 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Oulu 1 Defeated PK-35 0
|
Round 18 |
Oulu
|
2 - 1 |
Koo Tee Pee 4 Defeated Ilves 0
|
Round 18 |
Koo Tee Pee
|
2 - 1 |
Viikingit 0 Lost To SJK Seinajoki 2
|
Round 19 |
Viikingit |
2 - 1 |
Haka 4 Defeated Oulu 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Jippo 2 Defeated OPS Oulu 1
|
Round 19 |
Jippo
|
1 - 0 |
Ilves 3 Defeated AC Kajaani 0
|
Round 19 |
Ilves
|
2 - 1 |
AC Kajaani 1 Lost To Haka 2
|
Round 20 |
Haka
|
1 - 2 |
Koo Tee Pee 0 Drew With Jippo 0
|
Round 20 |
Koo Tee Pee |
2 - 1 |
OPS Oulu 1 Drew With Ilves 1
|
Round 20 |
Ilves |
1 - 2 |
SJK Seinajoki 4 Defeated PK-35 0
|
Round 20 |
SJK Seinajoki
|
2 - 1 |
Oulu 2 Lost To Viikingit 3
|
Round 20 |
Oulu |
2 - 1 |
PK-35 1 Drew With Jippo 1
|
Round 21 |
PK-35 |
2 - 1 |
SJK Seinajoki 1 Defeated AC Kajaani 0
|
Round 21 |
SJK Seinajoki
|
2 - 0 |
Haka 3 Defeated OPS Oulu 1
|
Round 21 |
Haka
|
2 - 1 |
Oulu 0 Lost To Koo Tee Pee 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Viikingit 1 Drew With Ilves 1
|
Round 21 |
Ilves |
1 - 2 |
AC Kajaani 2 Lost To PK-35 3
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ilves 1 Lost To SJK Seinajoki 3
|
Round 22 |
SJK Seinajoki
|
1 - 2 |
Jippo 2 Defeated Oulu 0
|
Round 22 |
Oulu |
1 - 2 |
OPS Oulu 3 Drew With Viikingit 3
|
Round 22 |
Viikingit |
1 - 2 |
Koo Tee Pee 1 Drew With Haka 1
|
Round 22 |
Haka |
1 - 2 |
Ilves 0 Lost To AC Kajaani 2
|
Round 1 |
Ilves |
2 - 1 |
Haka 0 Drew With Ilves 0
|
Round 23 |
Haka |
2 - 0 |
SJK Seinajoki 1 Defeated Oulu 0
|
Round 23 |
SJK Seinajoki
|
2 - 1 |
Koo Tee Pee 2 Defeated AC Kajaani 0
|
Round 23 |
Koo Tee Pee
|
2 - 1 |
PK-35 7 Defeated OPS Oulu 1
|
Round 23 |
PK-35
|
2 - 0 |
Viikingit 1 Drew With Jippo 1
|
Round 23 |
Viikingit |
2 - 1 |
OPS Oulu 3 Defeated Jippo 0
|
Round 1 |
OPS Oulu
|
2 - 1 |
PK-35 1 Defeated Koo Tee Pee 0
|
Round 19 |
PK-35
|
3 - 2 |
SJK Seinajoki 1 Defeated OPS Oulu 0
|
Round 24 |
SJK Seinajoki
|
2 - 0 |
Jippo 2 Defeated Haka 1
|
Round 24 |
Haka |
1 - 2 |
PK-35 1 Lost To Ilves 2
|
Round 24 |
PK-35 |
2 - 1 |
Oulu 4 Defeated AC Kajaani 0
|
Round 24 |
Oulu
|
1 - 0 |
Viikingit 3 Defeated Koo Tee Pee 1
|
Round 24 |
Viikingit
|
2 - 1 |
Haka 3 Defeated PK-35 1
|
Round 25 |
Haka
|
2 - 1 |
OPS Oulu 1 Drew With Oulu 1
|
Round 25 |
Oulu |
1 - 2 |
Ilves 1 Lost To Jippo 2
|
Round 25 |
Ilves |
2 - 1 |
AC Kajaani 0 Lost To Viikingit 3
|
Round 25 |
Viikingit
|
1 - 2 |
Koo Tee Pee 0 Lost To SJK Seinajoki 4
|
Round 25 |
SJK Seinajoki
|
1 - 2 |
AC Kajaani 4 Defeated Jippo 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Oulu 5 Defeated Ilves 2
|
Round 26 |
Oulu
|
3 - 2 |
Viikingit 0 Lost To PK-35 2
|
Round 26 |
Viikingit |
2 - 1 |
Koo Tee Pee 5 Defeated OPS Oulu 0
|
Round 26 |
Koo Tee Pee
|
2 - 1 |
SJK Seinajoki 1 Drew With Haka 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Haka 3 Defeated Viikingit 1
|
Round 27 |
Haka
|
2 - 1 |
Ilves 2 Drew With Koo Tee Pee 2
|
Round 27 |
Ilves |
2 - 1 |
Jippo 0 Lost To SJK Seinajoki 1
|
Round 27 |
SJK Seinajoki
|
1 - 2 |
PK-35 0 Lost To Oulu 1
|
Round 27 |
PK-35 |
2 - 1 |
OPS Oulu 8 Defeated AC Kajaani 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |